役員名簿

顧問・参与

顧 問 勝部 景明 東京 鈴木 榮夫 東京 高橋 治憲 東京 平手 陽 東京 三上 和夫 東京
  勝見 俊也 東京 篠原 政一 東京            
参 与 林 信次 北海道 横山 幸悦 秋田 門川 公雄 東京 杉村 富治 静岡 高世 勲 東京
  菊池 良光 静岡 塩澤 武芳 山梨 今川 功 大阪 横矢 康史 福岡 橋本 五衛 大阪
  川口 裕 大阪 宮澤 敏雄 大阪 川口 信明 石川 西坂 恭明 大阪 関根 健一 東京
  渡真利 善 東京 財間 常文 大阪  吉田 征弘 東京   富田 満 東京 神山 信次郎 東京
  竹村 昭浩 長野                

常任委員会

部 長 小澤 秋仁 三宅村立三宅中学校 指導普及委員長
副部長 清田 均 交野市立第三中学校 競技委員長
  田中 昭彦 西東京市立柳沢中学校 審判規則委員長
  小澤 秋仁 三宅村立三宅中学校 指導普及委員長
常任委員 佐見 洋治 札幌市立北辰中学校 北海道ブロック長
  伊藤 祐之 秋田市立秋田南中学校 東北ブロック長
  小野沢 一宏 川越市立福原中学校 関東ブロック長代理
  小笠原 孝幸 福井市成和中学校 北信越ブロック長
  市川 重樹 静岡市立賎機中学校 東海ブロック長
  林谷 和明 大阪市立城陽中学校 近畿ブロック長
  菅野 秀和 高梁市立有漢中学校 中国ブロック長
  樋野 慎平 松山市立北上南中学校 四国ブロック長
  池田 武 南風原町立南風原中学校 九州ブロック長

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


監事

監 事 吉川 豊 塩尻市立丘中学校
監 事 前田 賢一 札幌市立八軒中学校

 

 

 

 

競技委員会

委員長 清田 均 交野市立第三中学校 常任
副委員長 林谷 和明 大阪市立城陽中学校 指名
  松井 晶揮 武蔵野市立第二中学校 指名
主 事 高橋 友昭 杉並区立西宮中学校 指名
委 員 佐藤 岬 札幌市立屯田北中学校 北海道
  階 浩哉 矢巾町立矢巾中学校 東北
  勝田 正 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 関東
  嶋津 建司 長岡市立越路中学校 北信越
  市川 重樹 静岡市立賎機中学校 東海
  小嶋 勝弘 香芝市立香芝中学校 近畿
  角 貴之 安芸市立第二中学校 中国
  末澤 和士 多度津町立多度津中学校 四国
  前田 卓也 八代市立第七中学校 九州

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

審判規則委員会

委員長 田中 昭彦 西東京市立柳沢中学校 常任
副委員長 濱中 昌志 旭川市立旭川中学校 指名
  杤堀 仁美 慶應義塾中等部 指名
  村中 伸 赤平市立赤平中学校 指名
主 事 饗庭 和恵 練馬区立三原台中学校 指名
委 員 坂本 雅春 札幌市立啓明中学校 北海道
  菊池 聡 奥州市立胆沢中学校 東北
  行天 健 三浦市立南下浦中学校 関東
  大井 和人 小千谷市立小千谷中学校 北信越
  川畑 輝昌 豊橋市立南陵中学校 東海
  岡田 崇 葛城市立白鳳中学校 近畿
  谷川 哲也 世羅町立甲山中学校 中国
  中矢 丈士 松山市立内宮中学校 四国
  須藤 義宏 福岡市立平尾中学校 九州
  横山 寿一 海田町立海田西中学校 指名
  種元 桂子 尾道市立向東中学校 指名
  森口 豊 越前市武生第一中学校 指名

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


指導普及委員会

委員長 小澤 秋仁 三宅村立三宅中学校 常任
副委員長 池川 健一 練馬区立豊玉第二中学校 指名
主 事 堀江 朋一 台東区立上野中学校 指名
委 員 大橋 巧 札幌市立星置中学校 北海道
  太田 英治 平川市立尾上中学校 東北
  三戸 雅弘 東金市立東金中学校 関東
  加藤 淳 津端町立津端中学校 北信越
  稲吉 晃一 岡崎市立東海中学校 東海
  辻 泰之 京都市立七条中学校 近畿
  角田 征基 米子市立弓ヶ浜中学校 中国
  武樋 誠仁 南国市立北陵中学校希望が丘分校 四国
  福島 信一郎 小城市立三日月中学校 九州
  野村 直正 西東京市立田無第二中学校 指名

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


強化委員会

委員長 三石 雅幸 箕輪町立箕輪中学校 常任

 


男子

副委員長・主 事 古賀 旭 練馬区立石神井西中学校 指名
委 員 野崎 悠平 札幌市立北野台中学校 北海道
  今井 教史 山形市立第八中学校 東北
  上野 浩孝 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 関東
  平 雄造 黒部市立明峰中学校 北信越
  形川 大介 津市立東観中学校 東海
  山下 博史 東大阪市立高井田中学校 近畿
  益田 幸始 広島市立可部中学校 中国
  河田 悦司 高松市立桜町中学校 四国
  衛藤 浩志 別府市立北部中学校 九州
  伊藤 展博 矢巾町立矢巾北中学校 指名
  山岡 航太郎 安曇野市立三郷中学校 指名
  山名 泰明 尼崎市立園田東中学校 指名
  大谷 隼 今治市立立花中学校 指名

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

女子

副委員長 加藤 啓吾 東京立正中学校 指名
副委員長・主 事 洲﨑 仁美 大和市立光丘学校 指名
委 員 白幡 浩 札幌市立琴似中学校 北海道
  斑目 公貴 仙台市立富沢中学校 東北
  間宮 公一 笠間市立友部中学校 関東
  牛田 佳伸 松本市立丸ノ内中学校 北信越
  田口 雅也 池田町立池田中学校 東海
  中谷 悦也 有田市立保田中学校 近畿
  神田 哲宏 山口市立平川中学校 中国
  大野 圭一郎 吉野川市立鴨島第一中学校 四国
  中崎 輝一 佐世保市立早岐中学校 九州
  吉岡 小織 豊中市立第十一中学校 指名
  重黒木 久美 尚学館中学校 指名
  石田 直人 福生市立福生第一中学校 指名
  青木 慎太郎 品川区立品川学園中学校 指名
  竹内 寿郎 広尾学園中学校 指名

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


事務局

事務局長 渡辺 裕 明星中学高等学校
事務局次長 杤堀 仁美 慶應義塾中等部
事務局次長 椎名 亮太 北区立十条富士見中学校
  堀江 朋一 台東区立上野中学校
  古賀 旭 練馬区立石神井西中学校
  洲崎 仁美 大和市立光丘中学校
  林 久 板橋区立第二中学校
  内田 一雄 国立市立国立第二中学校
  池川 健一 練馬区立豊玉第二中学校
  野村 直正 西東京市立田無第二中学校